46A, VALLEY DRIVE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 8NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£459,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.5%
Price Change
+£233,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£459,000+103.5%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£233,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,500+37.2%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,300
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1