Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ABBOTT COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
+13.6%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
-1.4%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,950
Sold on 23 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7ET
← Back to All Properties