11, GLENWOOD GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 7BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.9%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,950+157.9%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+6.4%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,871 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,129
Sold on 20 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1