13, MORTON ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 4AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+13.8%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+9.4%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+69.9%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1