44, LEWIS CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 4JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,500+53.5%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000-27.1%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 27 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1