95, THE ANCHORAGE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4DX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£38,901 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,000+29.2%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,901 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,099-1.4%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,901 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+104.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+27.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 17 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1