Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROBINS CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 3PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£19,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+6.8%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£19,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,700
-0.6%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Semi-Detached
-£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+51.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 3PB
← Back to All Properties