Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, MANOR ROAD, WOODSTOCK, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX20 1XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£865,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£865,000
+57.3%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000
+39.2%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+159.9%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Terraced
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX20 1XS
← Back to All Properties