1, LAKE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 3LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+51.7%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+42.4%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+85.2%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1