Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HEREFORD CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.9%
Price Change
+£68,025 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+130.9%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,975
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1XQ
← Back to All Properties