Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, BOOTH ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 0TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.1%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£3,000
-57.1%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Other
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£7,000
-87.5%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Other
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 0TF
← Back to All Properties