Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WINDMILL CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+13.5%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
-10.9%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,950
+0.0%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5FH
← Back to All Properties