26, FAIRBANK STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 4JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+71.9%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000+132.7%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+41.0%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 5 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1