Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, EDWARD DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£27,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£139,995
+25.0%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+115.6%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8QU
← Back to All Properties