Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, MARLBOROUGH STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,999
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£23,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,999
+59.5%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£23,499 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500
-39.2%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
-£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+85.7%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2HW
← Back to All Properties