77, HARRISONS DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 9HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£67,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£126,500+115.3%
Sold on 10 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,750+8.8%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1