102, PLAS NEWTON LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 1PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£236,000+50.3%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+185.5%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-1.8%
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1