35, STATION WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 3SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.6%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£470,000+168.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+105.9%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+19.7%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 26 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1