Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, EXETER CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,750
Last Sold Price
29 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£49,750
+11.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4SY
← Back to All Properties