5, WAVELL ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR19 2XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.4%
Price Change
+£123,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£199,950+161.4%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Detached
+£123,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+9.3%
Sold on 26 May 1998
Detached
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1