Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LISTER VILLE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 0BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+25.4%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500
+55.1%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+91.4%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 0BA
← Back to All Properties