40, CECIL STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 3GP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+13.5%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+131.5%
Sold on 4 October 2022
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1