Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WHITES RISE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+47.1%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+1.5%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,995
+252.6%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5QL
← Back to All Properties