5, WEAVERS BROOK, CUMBERLAND CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 8NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£38,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£38,000+111.1%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000-74.7%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,245
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1