12, CAPRICORN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 7JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,500-9.5%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000-10.2%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+47.6%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1