Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, HINDERTON ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 9AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-8.0%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+196.4%
Sold on 1 November 2011
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 9AE
← Back to All Properties