Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1198, TYBURN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,125
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£63,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£180,125
+54.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+80.1%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0TD
← Back to All Properties