Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, WOLSELEY STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 6AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+38.7%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+34.9%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 25 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 6AY
← Back to All Properties