Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE RIDDINGS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£287,500
+30.7%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+207.7%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1RW
← Back to All Properties