Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MIDDLETON DRIVE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 6HD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,010
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£13,010 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£408,010
+3.3%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£13,010 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000
+69.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+16.5%
Sold on 15 May 2012
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+5.3%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 11 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 6HD
← Back to All Properties