Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MILL HOUSE, MILL LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 7AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+89.4%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 25 February 2003
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 7AG
← Back to All Properties