Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, JANET BLUNT HOUSE, GREENHILL, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX17 3FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+14.6%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 2 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX17 3FL
← Back to All Properties