Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, TOFTWOOD AVENUE, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 0PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+11.5%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+55.7%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+115.3%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 0PU
← Back to All Properties