Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOLLY COURT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 3TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,000
-10.8%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+13.6%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£14,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+120.0%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 3TW
← Back to All Properties