Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SOUTHGATE, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 4FS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+9.8%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+66.7%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+39.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£34,725 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,275
+22.6%
Sold on 4 May 2000
Terraced
+£16,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 4FS
← Back to All Properties