Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
216, DUKINFIELD ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.7%
Price Change
+£67,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,950
+251.7%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 10 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4QE
← Back to All Properties