Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, KESTREL GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+6.4%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6UU
← Back to All Properties