Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, CUFFLEY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+60.9%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+74.2%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+107.9%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 12 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7LS
← Back to All Properties