Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, STATION ROAD, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+28.6%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+1.6%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1BU
← Back to All Properties