53, DONALDSON WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 4XL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£209,000+19.4%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+8.0%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+75.1%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1