47, CLONNERS FIELD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 7GU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£324,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£324,000+5.9%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£306,000
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1