19, GLEBE END, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM22 6EL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+47.2%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000+1.4%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500+21.2%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500+144.2%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+4.3%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1