Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SUNNYHILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,997
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£61,997 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,997
+44.9%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,997 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+2.2%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1SZ
← Back to All Properties