94, HARVINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 5EL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£160,000+48.1%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000+140.0%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+38.5%
Sold on 17 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1