Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, ALBERT HOUSE, 24, THE BOULEVARD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+8.4%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+28.6%
Sold on 21 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EN
← Back to All Properties