Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 62, DUDLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,700
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£39,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,700
+25.6%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 8 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1LF
← Back to All Properties