Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHILLINGTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+22.7%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+286.8%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£158,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,200
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2RT
← Back to All Properties