7, QUEENS WALK, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 1JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,200
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£63,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,200+40.8%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£63,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+101.3%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+57.1%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1