Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, GROVE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+26.3%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3GG
← Back to All Properties