Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JOSHUA STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 5EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+31.8%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 October 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+27.8%
Sold on 16 October 2008
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 8 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 5EF
← Back to All Properties